Seleccione Temporada 2018/2019   Seleccione Categoria SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERATF   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   INSULARTF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 PRAKAN PROA NORTE GARACHICO (3TF) 10 9 1 46 15 18
2 C.T.M. HERMIGUA REST. INTA (3TF) 9 7 2 38 17 14
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (3TF) 9 7 2 34 21 14
4 TAORO ARAUCARIA TM (3TF) 9 6 3 30 27 12
5 CELADA ULL (3TF) 9 5 4 28 29 10
6 C.D.T.M. AGACHE DEL ESCOBONAL (3TF) 9 4 5 29 29 8
7 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (3TF) 9 4 5 26 28 8
8 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS (3TF) 9 4 5 26 29 8
9 C.T.M. ACOROMA (3TF) 9 4 5 26 29 8
10 CLUB B. NURYANA LAGUNA (3TF) 9 2 7 23 32 4
11 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO C (3TF) 9 2 7 19 35 4
12 C.D. LOS CORUJOS ERRANTES (3TF) 8 0 8 7 41 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9  
TERCERATFJornada 9
01/12/201817:00:00 C.D.T.M. AGACHE DEL ESCOBONAL (3TF) 5 1 C.T.M. ACOROMA (3TF)
ABCC.T.M. ACOROMA (3TF) XYZC.D.T.M. AGACHE DEL ESCOBONAL (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO Y ROBERTO CHICO PEREZ 11-1311-711-1311-7 8-112 - 3 0-1
B BALTASAR PEREZ OSSORIO X FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA 8-115-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ Z ANDRES GOMEZ DE LA ROSA 8-1111-99-1111-9 9-112 - 3 0-3
A FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO X FRANCISCO JOSE ALBARRACIN DE LA MAZA 3-1111-77-1111-6 7-112 - 3 0-4
C MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ HERNANDEZ Y ROBERTO CHICO PEREZ 14-1211-89-1111-9 0-03 - 1 1-4
B BALTASAR PEREZ OSSORIO Z LORENZO RODRIGUEZ MORALES 11-212-149-114-11 0-01 - 3 1-5
01/12/201817:00:00 CELADA ULL (3TF) 4 2 TAORO ARAUCARIA TM (3TF)
ABCTAORO ARAUCARIA TM (3TF) XYZCELADA ULL (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA BELLO Y NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO 11-713-157-1111-7 6-112 - 3 0-1
B JOSE ANTONIO MALPICA GUERRA X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 6-117-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C NICOLAS GUTIERREZ ABRANTE Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 9-1111-45-1111-6 11-13 - 2 1-2
A MIGUEL ANGEL SOSA BELLO X SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI 13-157-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3
C NICOLAS GUTIERREZ ABRANTE Y NICOLAS DARMANIN CASARIEGO 4-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-4
B JOSE ANTONIO MALPICA GUERRA Z AARON DORTA GARCIA 11-712-1011-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-4
30/11/201819:00:00 CLUB B. NURYANA LAGUNA (3TF) 2 4 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS (3TF)
ABCC.T.M. ADELANTADOS (3TF) XYZCLUB B. NURYANA LAGUNA (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A MELANIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Y MANUEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ 11-511-711-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B YOEL MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ X JOSE ARAY BARRIOS PADILLA 7-111-1111-130-0 0-00 - 3 1-1
C GABRIEL MANUEL SALAZAR CORREA Z GUILLERMO GONZALEZ GARCIA 9-1111-99-1113-14 0-01 - 3 1-2
A MELANIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ X JOSE ARAY BARRIOS PADILLA 1-1111-811-412-10 0-03 - 1 2-2
C GABRIEL MANUEL SALAZAR CORREA Y MANUEL ACOSTA GONZALEZ 12-1011-79-1111-4 0-03 - 1 3-2
B YOEL MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ Z GUILLERMO GONZALEZ GARCIA 11-911-811-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-2
02/12/201810:30:00 C.D. LOS CORUJOS ERRANTES (3TF) 0 6 PRAKAN PROA NORTE GARACHICO (3TF)
ABCPRAKAN PROA NORTE GARACHICO (3TF) XYZC.D. LOS CORUJOS ERRANTES (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A VICTOR MANUEL MENDEZ LORENZO Y ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA 11-411-911-20-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B MANUEL LUIS PALMERO DIAZ X MARIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 11-811-911-40-0 0-03 - 0 2-0
C ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Z AIRAM PADILLA FLEITAS 11-411-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-0
A VICTOR MANUEL MENDEZ LORENZO X MARIO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ 8-1112-1011-411-9 0-03 - 1 4-0
C ANTONIO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Y JULIAN RAMON QUINTERO MENDEZ 11-411-211-20-0 0-03 - 0 5-0
B MANUEL LUIS PALMERO DIAZ Z MIGUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA 11-56-1111-211-8 0-03 - 1 6-0
02/12/201811:00:00 C.T.M. ADELANTADOS (3TF) 2 4 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (3TF)
ABCUNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (3TF) XYZC.T.M. ADELANTADOS (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN Y YOEL MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ 11-311-111-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B AERON MICHAEL SCRASE X JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA 11-63-1111-64-11 13-113 - 2 2-0
C JOSE ANGEL MORALES GUTIERREZ Z MELANIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-715-136-117-11 10-122 - 3 2-1
A CARLOS ALEJANDRO PEREZ ORAN X JUAN MANUEL HERNANDEZ GARCIA 11-711-611-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-1
C JOSE ANGEL MORALES GUTIERREZ Y YOEL MENDOZA RODRIGUEZ 14-129-119-1111-13 0-01 - 3 3-2
B AERON MICHAEL SCRASE Z MELANIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-86-1111-69-11 11-33 - 2 4-2
01/12/201817:00:00 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (3TF) 4 2 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO C (3TF)
ABCCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO C (3TF) XYZC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (3TF) J1J2J3J4J5
A SAULO FARIÑA REMIRO Y MATUS BEHUN. 14-1611-711-64-11 11-93 - 2 1-0
B ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS X PEDRO TOMAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA 10-1211-137-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1
C JULIAN HUNDT FARIÑA Z JONAY MARTIN DELGADO 10-1214-125-1111-8 7-112 - 3 1-2
A SAULO FARIÑA REMIRO X PEDRO TOMAS HERNANDEZ GARCIA 11-47-1111-79-11 9-112 - 3 1-3
C JULIAN HUNDT FARIÑA Y MATUS BEHUN. 1-1111-511-611-5 0-03 - 1 2-3
B ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOS Z JONAY MARTIN DELGADO 8-117-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 2-4