Seleccione Temporada 2018/2019   Seleccione Categoria SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERATF   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   INSULARTF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 JUVENTUD T.M. A (3LP) 2 2 0 12 0 4
2 C.D. TENEGUIA (3LP) 2 2 0 11 1 4
3 DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) 2 2 0 10 2 4
4 TEMESPIN MULEL JOYEROS 2 1 1 5 7 2
5 C.D. BENAYTEME A (3LP) 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 C.D. BENAYTEME B (3LP) 1 0 1 3 4 0
7 DEFENSE C BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (3LP) 1 0 1 2 4 0
8 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL B (3LP) 1 0 1 1 5 0
9 ESCUTEME-AWARA (3LP) 2 0 2 1 11 0
10 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 2 0 2 0 12 0



  JORNADAS     1     2  
TERCERALPJornada 2
10/11/201811:00:00 TEMESPIN MULEL JOYEROS 0 6 JUVENTUD T.M. A (3LP)
ABCJUVENTUD T.M. A (3LP) XYZTEMESPIN MULEL JOYEROS J1J2J3J4J5
A RICARDO, CASTAÑO PESTANO Y MARIANYELA YURIKAR, BARRIGA PEREZ 11-511-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B JOSE FRANCISCO, SICILIA CASAÑAS X JULIA MICHELE, BUCH VERA 11-311-811-70-0 0-03 - 0 2-0
C DAILOS, FRANCHY GIL Z ZANG, GIJO HUIHUI 11-611-89-1111-7 0-03 - 1 3-0
A RICARDO, CASTAÑO PESTANO X JULIA MICHELE, BUCH VERA 11-511-911-30-0 0-03 - 0 4-0
C DAILOS, FRANCHY GIL Y MARIANYELA YURIKAR, BARRIGA PEREZ 11-811-712-100-0 0-03 - 0 5-0
B JOSE FRANCISCO, SICILIA CASAÑAS Z ZANG, GIJO HUIHUI 6-1111-311-411-3 0-03 - 1 6-0
10/11/201816:00:00 JUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) 0 6 C.D. TENEGUIA (3LP)
ABCJUVENTUD T.M. B (3LP) XYZC.D. TENEGUIA (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5
A EDUINA, CRUZ PEREZ Y MARTA MUDAN, FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 9-1110-1210-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-1
B ENRIQUE, RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO X ALEJANDRO, RODRIGO BATISTA 4-114-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C VICTOR HUGO, MARRERO MARANTE Z BRENDA, HERNANDEZ BRITO 8-1110-1211-59-11 0-01 - 3 0-3
A EDUINA, CRUZ PEREZ X ALEJANDRO, RODRIGO BATISTA 8-116-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4
C VICTOR HUGO, MARRERO MARANTE Y MARTA MUDAN, FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 14-1611-1311-811-6 8-112 - 3 0-5
B ENRIQUE, RODRIGUEZ EXPOSITO Z BRENDA, HERNANDEZ BRITO 11-75-116-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-6
10/11/201810:00:00 ESCUTEME-AWARA (3LP) 0 6 DEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP)
ABCDEFENSE JUNIOR (3LP) XYZESCUTEME-AWARA (3LP) J1J2J3J4J5
A AMALIA, TRIANA SANCHEZ Y JUAN CARLOS, HAHN HERNANDEZ 11-111-311-40-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B SARA, RAMOS MARTIN X ACORAYDA DAMARIS, RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 11-911-711-50-0 0-03 - 0 2-0
C ELIAS, MARTIN SANCHEZ Z GISELA MARINA, RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 11-111-511-40-0 0-03 - 0 3-0
A AMALIA, TRIANA SANCHEZ X ACORAYDA DAMARIS, RODRIGUEZ PEREZ 11-38-1111-411-7 0-03 - 1 4-0
C ELIAS, MARTIN SANCHEZ Y JUAN CARLOS, HAHN HERNANDEZ 11-311-611-30-0 0-03 - 0 5-0
B SARA, RAMOS MARTIN Z EFRAIN, PANIAGUA ARROCHA 11-311-211-10-0 0-03 - 0 6-0