Seleccione Temporada 2018/2019   Seleccione Categoria SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERATF   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   INSULARTF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 9 9 0 41 17 18
2 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA (2A) 8 7 1 36 13 14
3 MENCEY REAL ESTATE (2A) 10 6 4 39 24 12
4 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE (2A) 9 6 3 37 20 12
5 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 9 5 4 25 29 10
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA T.M. (2A) 9 4 5 31 27 8
7 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (2A) 9 4 5 30 26 8
8 T.M. DEFENSE B LA PALMA (2A) 9 4 5 27 30 8
9 CTM HERMIGUA - CASA LORENZO (2A) 7 4 3 25 20 8
10 GRATEME STREETPONG-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2A) 9 3 6 19 37 6
11 CDTM UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (2A) 9 1 8 14 41 2
12 CLUB DEPORTIVO TM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 9 0 9 7 47 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9  
SEGUNDAJornada 9
01/12/201817:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE B LA PALMA (2A) 4 3 MENCEY REAL ESTATE (2A)
ABCT.M. DEFENSE B LA PALMA (2A) XYZMENCEY REAL ESTATE (2A) J1J2J3J4J5
A JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO Y JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 8-1111-411-911-3 0-03 - 1 1-0
B DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ X AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA 6-115-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1
C EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ Z MOISES SANTANA MEDINA 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-1
A JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO X AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA 10-128-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-2
C EDUARDO BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ Y JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 11-512-1011-20-0 0-03 - 0 3-2
B DANIEL JONAY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Z MOISES SANTANA MEDINA 4-114-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-3
D DOBLES DEFENSE (2ª) D DOBLES MENCEY (2A) 12-1013-1511-911-8 0-03 - 1 4-3
01/12/201817:00:00 CDTM UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (2A) 2 4 GRATEME STREETPONG-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2A)
ABCCDTM UNIVERSIDAD DE LA LAGUNA (2A) XYZGRATEME STREETPONG-DISA SAN ISIDRO (2A) J1J2J3J4J5
A JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ Y SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 8-118-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1
B RAMON ERNESTO PEREZ FUENTES X ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 8-1111-912-1011-13 9-112 - 3 0-2
C ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 9-113-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3
A JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZ X ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ 11-96-1111-87-11 11-53 - 2 1-3
C ARISTIDES MARTIN RAMIREZ Y SAMUEL BATISTA MONTESDEOCA 4-1110-1211-511-8 12-103 - 2 2-3
B RAMON ERNESTO PEREZ FUENTES Z JORGE RAMOS CHICO 6-113-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-4
02/12/201811:00:00 CLUB DEPORTIVO TM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA 1 5 C.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (2A)
ABCC.D. HIDRA PUERTO DE LA CRUZ (2A) XYZCLUB DEPORTIVO TM ADELANTADOS-LA LAGUNA J1J2J3J4J5
A RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA Y VICTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-511-611-60-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B IVAN ARVELO DIAZ X DRAGAN MILENKOVIC 11-511-37-1111-6 0-03 - 1 2-0
C VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO Z DANIEL DARMANIN CASARIEGO 11-213-119-116-11 11-132 - 3 2-1
A RUBEN DELGADO HERRERA X DRAGAN MILENKOVIC 11-711-611-50-0 0-03 - 0 3-1
C VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO Y VICTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA RODRIGUEZ 12-1011-511-60-0 0-03 - 0 4-1
B IVAN ARVELO DIAZ Z DANIEL DARMANIN CASARIEGO 11-311-411-90-0 0-03 - 0 5-1
01/12/201811:00:00 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) 0 6 MENCEY REAL ESTATE (2A)
ABCTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B (2A) XYZMENCEY REAL ESTATE (2A) J1J2J3J4J5
A ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ Y JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 8-115-1111-58-11 0-01 - 3 0-1
B ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO X MOISES SANTANA MEDINA 11-137-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C PABLO JAVIER ROCHA ACOSTA Z AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA 6-117-114-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-3
A ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ X MOISES SANTANA MEDINA 5-116-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-4
C PABLO JAVIER ROCHA ACOSTA Y JORDAN DEL CRISTO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ 9-1111-78-114-11 0-01 - 3 0-5
B ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO Z AIRAM MARTIN SANTANA 8-114-1110-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-6
02/12/201811:00:00 TABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) 4 3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE (2A)
ABCTABOR AÑAVINGO (2A) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE (2A) J1J2J3J4J5
A CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO Y ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 8-117-1111-95-11 0-01 - 3 0-1
B NAUZET JEREZ DE LEON X LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTIN 9-1111-911-58-11 11-43 - 2 1-1
C RAYCO REYES YANES Z JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 8-1111-95-1111-7 10-122 - 3 1-2
A CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO X LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTIN 6-117-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3
C RAYCO REYES YANES Y ASHOK TIKAMDAS CHOOLANI WADHWANI 11-411-511-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-3
B NAUZET JEREZ DE LEON Z JESUS ROMERO HIERRO 11-59-1111-412-10 0-03 - 1 3-3
D DOBLES TABOR (2A) D DOBLES CIRCULO (2A) 11-97-1111-82-11 11-63 - 2 4-3