Seleccione Temporada 2018/2019   Seleccione Categoria SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERATF   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP   INSULARTF  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 COOPERATIVA PLATANOS TENEGUIA (2B) 20 16 4 84 37 32
2 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2B) 20 15 5 75 46 30
3 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B) 20 14 6 77 47 28
4 C.D. YACAL (2B) 20 14 6 72 55 28
5 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) 20 12 8 73 53 24
6 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) 20 9 11 58 69 18
7 C.T.M. ACOROMA (2B) 20 8 12 65 60 16
8 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) 20 7 13 52 72 14
9 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) 20 6 14 45 78 12
10 CLUB FIRGON (2B) 20 5 15 41 84 10
11 TAORO T.M. (2B) 20 4 16 42 83 8



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4     5     6     7     8     9     10     11     12     13     14     15     16     17     18     19     20     21     22  
SEGUNDA BJornada 22
13/04/201911:00:00 T.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2B) 4 2 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B)
ABCCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) XYZT.M. DEFENSE-D BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A DAVID SOSA ESCOBIO Y FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZ 8-1112-103-118-11 0-01 - 3 0-1
B MARTIN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ X JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO 8-116-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS Z JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 11-811-714-120-0 0-03 - 0 1-2
A DAVID SOSA ESCOBIO X JUAN JOSE VIÑA CARBALLO 10-125-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-3
C JOSE LUIS GARCIA SANFRUTOS Y FRANCISCO JAVIER VIÑA RODRIGUEZ 13-1111-311-80-0 0-03 - 0 2-3
B MARTIN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ Z JAVIER ANDRES GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 7-116-1111-95-11 0-01 - 3 2-4
14/04/201912:00:00 TAORO T.M. (2B) 3 4 C.D. YACAL (2B)
ABCC.D. YACAL (2B) XYZTAORO T.M. (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI Y JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO 11-57-1111-1311-6 10-122 - 3 0-1
B ALESSANDRO ORSOLON X CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO 11-511-411-70-0 0-03 - 0 1-1
C RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Z TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 8-116-1111-811-6 12-142 - 3 1-2
A AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI X CARLOS RUBEN HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO 9-1111-411-85-11 10-122 - 3 1-3
C RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN Y JOSE JAVIER ZARATE ALTAMIRANO 11-511-38-1111-8 0-03 - 1 2-3
B ALESSANDRO ORSOLON Z TOMAS RAFAEL GARCIA REYES 11-812-1011-60-0 0-03 - 0 3-3
D DOBLES YACAL (2B) D DOBLES TAORO (2B) 11-711-411-70-0 0-03 - 0 4-3
14/04/201911:00:00 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) 4 3 C.T.M. ACOROMA (2B)
ABCC.T.M. ACOROMA (2B) XYZC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A GABRIELE LOJACONO Y ARTURO GARCIA GONZALEZ 9-1111-1310-120-0 0-00 - 3 0-1
B JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA X SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ 11-313-1111-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-1
C FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO Z JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ 11-911-48-117-11 6-112 - 3 1-2
A GABRIELE LOJACONO X SAUL GONZALEZ DIAZ 2-1111-711-87-11 11-83 - 2 2-2
C FRANCISCO JOSE MAGDALENA CORDERO Y ARTURO GARCIA GONZALEZ 5-114-115-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3
B JOSE JOAQUIN FREGEL PADILLA Z JOSE MARIO PADILLA PEREZ 11-812-1011-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-3
D DOBLES ACOROMA 2B D DOBLES AGACHE 2B 11-99-115-1110-12 0-01 - 3 3-4
13/04/201917:00:00 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) 4 3 COOPERATIVA PLATANOS TENEGUIA (2B)
ABCCOOPERATIVA PLATANOS TENEGUIA (2B) XYZTEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-411-511-90-0 0-03 - 0 1-0
B WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER X ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 9-114-118-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-1
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Z MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ 11-911-136-114-11 0-01 - 3 1-2
A VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ X ALEJANDRO CRUZ BARRETO 10-1211-911-811-8 0-03 - 1 2-2
C JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZ Y ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 11-611-711-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-2
B WOLFGANG ZWIRCHMAIER Z MIGUEL PABLO PEREZ PEREZ 2-118-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 3-3
D DOBLES TENEGUIA (2B) D DOBLES TEMESPIN (2B) 7-1110-128-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4
13/04/201916:00:00 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B) 6 0 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B)
ABCC.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) XYZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ Y TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ 14-129-119-1112-14 0-01 - 3 0-1
B MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET X RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 8-117-1112-140-0 0-00 - 3 0-2
C RAMESH MOHINANI MOHINANI Z PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA 9-116-1111-79-11 0-01 - 3 0-3
A ANTONIO BORJA DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ X RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZ 11-96-115-119-11 0-01 - 3 0-4
C RAMESH MOHINANI MOHINANI Y TOMAS JAVIER BACALLADO GONZALEZ 11-812-107-114-11 6-112 - 3 0-5
B MAXIME LAURENT LAFORET Z PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA 11-84-119-116-11 0-01 - 3 0-6