Seleccione Temporada 2018/2019   Seleccione Categoria SEGUNDA   SEGUNDA B   TERCERATF   TERCERAGC   TERCERALP  
P EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B) 2 2 0 9 4 4
2 TAORO T.M. (2B) 2 2 0 8 4 4
3 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) 2 2 0 8 6 4
4 C.D. YACAL (2B) 3 1 2 9 11 2
5 C.D. TENEGUIA (2B) 1 1 0 5 1 2
6 DEFENSE C BREÑA ALTA LA PALMA (2B) 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 CLUB FIRGON (2B) 1 1 0 4 2 2
8 C.T.M. ACOROMA (2B) 2 0 2 6 8 0
9 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) 2 0 2 5 8 0
10 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) 2 0 2 3 9 0
11 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) 2 0 2 3 9 0



  JORNADAS     1     2     3     4  
SEGUNDA BJornada 2
06/10/201816:00:00 C.D. YACAL (2B) 4 3 C.T.M. ACOROMA (2B)
ABCC.D. YACAL (2B) XYZC.T.M. ACOROMA (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A AKASH, KAKNANI MELWANI Y MAURO, BETTOLI 11-98-1111-511-9 0-03 - 1 1-0
B ALESSANDRO, ORSOLON X JOSE JOAQUIN, FREGEL PADILLA 11-816-1417-150-0 0-03 - 0 2-0
C JAIKUMAR, MELWANI HASSOMAL Z SERGIO, CASTRO VIERA 6-115-117-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-1
A AKASH, KAKNANI MELWANI X JOSE JOAQUIN, FREGEL PADILLA 4-1111-88-119-11 0-01 - 3 2-2
C JAIKUMAR, MELWANI HASSOMAL Y MAURO, BETTOLI 6-113-113-110-0 0-00 - 3 2-3
B ALESSANDRO, ORSOLON Z SERGIO, CASTRO VIERA 11-511-211-90-0 0-03 - 0 3-3
D DOBLES YACAL (2B) D DOBLES ACOROMA 2B 11-78-1111-713-11 0-03 - 1 4-3
06/10/201811:00:00 C.D. TENEGUIA (2B) 5 1 TEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B)
ABCC.D. TENEGUIA (2B) XYZTEMESPIN AGROVIAL LOS LLANOS (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A WOLFGANG, ZWIRCHMAIER Y ENRIQUE, RODRIGUEZ SANFIEL 13-113-1111-712-10 0-03 - 1 1-0
B VICTOR, GARCIA PEREZ X FRANCISCO NOA, RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 11-612-109-1111-5 0-03 - 1 2-0
C MANUEL, LOZANO MARTINEZ Z ALEJANDRO, CRUZ BARRETO 11-511-511-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-0
A WOLFGANG, ZWIRCHMAIER X FRANCISCO NOA, RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 11-911-88-118-11 11-73 - 2 4-0
C MANUEL, LOZANO MARTINEZ Y DARIO, ROCHA VARGAS 7-119-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 4-1
B VICTOR, GARCIA PEREZ Z OLIVER PHILIPP, BUCH VERA 11-611-411-50-0 0-03 - 0 5-1
02/10/201819:00:00 C.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) 3 4 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B)
ABCC.D. PRAKAN ICOD-CLINICAS VIDA (2B) XYZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO B (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A MAXIME, LAURENT LAFORET Y RICHARD, DIAZ GOMEZ 7-115-1111-73-11 0-01 - 3 0-1
B ANTONIO BORJA, DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ X ALEJANDRO, GONZALEZ GARCIA 11-711-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 1-1
C MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA Z MIGUEL, MARTIN BRACERO 8-1111-611-511-5 0-03 - 1 2-1
A MAXIME, LAURENT LAFORET X ALEJANDRO, GONZALEZ GARCIA 11-69-119-116-11 0-01 - 3 2-2
C MOISES MENDEZ GUERRA Y RICHARD, DIAZ GOMEZ 7-1111-56-119-11 0-01 - 3 2-3
B ANTONIO BORJA, DE LA ROSA GONZALEZ Z MIGUEL, MARTIN BRACERO 13-1112-1011-70-0 0-03 - 0 3-3
D DOBLES PRAKAN ICOD (2B) D DOBLES TABOR (2B) 7-1112-149-110-0 0-00 - 3 3-4
07/10/201811:00:00 TAORO T.M. (2B) 4 2 C.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B)
ABCTAORO T.M. (2B) XYZC.T.M. AGACHE EL ESCOBONAL (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A TOMAS, GARCIA REYES Y JOSE MARIO, PADILLA PEREZ 8-1111-611-311-4 0-03 - 1 1-0
B JOSE JAVIER, ZARATE ALTAMIRANO X ARTURO, GARCIA GONZALEZ 11-37-117-1112-10 8-112 - 3 1-1
C CARLOS RUBEN, HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Z SAUL, GONZALEZ DIAZ 11-85-1111-811-8 0-03 - 1 2-1
A TOMAS, GARCIA REYES X ARTURO, GARCIA GONZALEZ 11-88-1111-911-9 0-03 - 1 3-1
C CARLOS RUBEN, HERNANDEZ TRUJILLO Y JOSE MARIO, PADILLA PEREZ 6-117-1111-911-6 11-73 - 2 4-1
B JOSE JAVIER, ZARATE ALTAMIRANO Z SAUL, GONZALEZ DIAZ 6-1114-1210-1211-9 6-112 - 3 4-2
07/10/201811:30:00 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) 4 3 C.D. YACAL (2B)
ABCC.D. YACAL (2B) XYZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD TENERIFE (2B) J1J2J3J4J5
A RAYCO MANUEL, PEREZ MARTIN Y JOSE LUIS, GARCIA SANFRUTOS 5-114-119-110-0 0-00 - 3 0-1
B AKASH, KAKNANI MELWANI X MARTIN MIGUEL, HERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-45-1111-59-11 11-63 - 2 1-1
C MOISES, RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Z DAVID, SOSA ESCOBIO 6-114-116-110-0 0-00 - 3 1-2
A RAYCO MANUEL, PEREZ MARTIN X MARTIN MIGUEL, HERNANDEZ PEREZ 11-713-1113-110-0 0-03 - 0 2-2
C MOISES, RODRIGUEZ CRUZ Y JOSE LUIS, GARCIA SANFRUTOS 11-98-117-117-11 0-01 - 3 2-3
B AKASH, KAKNANI MELWANI Z DAVID, SOSA ESCOBIO 11-611-711-80-0 0-03 - 0 3-3
D DOBLES YACAL (2B) D DOBLES CIRCULO (2B) 11-96-118-115-11 0-01 - 3 3-4